The ad Kverneland Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD plough for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Kverneland Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD plough
Sold
Kverneland Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD plough image 2
Kverneland Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD plough image 3
Kverneland Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD plough image 4
Kverneland Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD plough image 5
Kverneland Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD plough image 6
Kverneland Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD plough image 7
Kverneland Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD plough image 8
Kverneland Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD plough image 9
Kverneland Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD plough image 10
Kverneland Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD plough image 11
Kverneland Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD plough image 12
Kverneland Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD plough image 13
Kverneland Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD plough image 14
Kverneland Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD plough image 15
Kverneland Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD plough image 16
Kverneland Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD plough image 17
Kverneland Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD plough image 18
Kverneland Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD plough image 19
Kverneland Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD plough image 20
1/20
Brand:  Kverneland
Model:  Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD
Type:  plough
Transport length:  8.2 ft
Location:  Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:  May 22, 2024
Seller stock ID:  1962748
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-05-28 13:10
Description
Type:  for tractor
Transport dimensions:  8.2 ft × 3.77 ft × 4.92 ft
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Kverneland Tvåskärig plog MOD.MD plough

Swedish
Kommentar om användning:Används för ca. 2 år sedan.Kända anmärkningar och fel:Begagnad. Rost, slitage, repor och bucklor förekommer.
tillverkare: MOD.MD
Antal skär: 2 st
Transportlängd (m): Ca. 2.5 m
Transportbredd (m): Ca. 1.15 m
Transporthöjd (m): Ca. 1.5 m
Kverneland ploughs
Search results: 82 ads
Show
Subscribe